> RETOUR

imprimer

 

PALMARES

CHALLENGE DERIVEUR

 

PALMARES PAR CLUB
 

1 er

2ème

3ème

4ème

5ème

Trophées

LS Vigneux

12

3

6

1
 

3

US Ris Orangis

9

10

1

1

 

2

Espar Corbeil

1

7

11

1

   
YC Draveil

 

1

2

4

3

 
CN Evry

   

1

7

4

 
YC Athis Mons

     

5

8

 
CN Viry Chatillon

 
1
 

2

6

 
CN Soisy sur Seine

     

1

1

 
CN Mazières

   

1

     

 

PALMARES PAR ANNEE
 

ADULTES

GARCONS

FILLES

CLUBS

2
0
1
3

xx classés

1. Fortun Bruno US Ris Orangis

2. Cianci Hugo Ris Orangis

3 Fortin Margau Us Ris Orangis

4. Schmitt Waltraud Us Ris Orangis

5. Khenouche Abdelhak US Ris Orangis

xx classés

1. Godfarb Pierre US Ris Orangis

1. Sarrazin Clément US Ris Orangis

3. Osinski jacque CN Viry

4. Milleret Quentin CN Viry

5. Le Henaff-Caradec Jean US Ris Orangis

1. Boisriveau Emma ASCE Voile Espar

2. Heurteaut Tais ASCE Voile Espar

3. Capdevielle-Fidel Claire CN Viry

4. Boisriveau Emma ASCE Voile Espar

5. Capdevielle-Fidel Audrey CN Viry

1. US Ris Orangis

2. CN Viry Chatillon

3. ASCE Espar Corbeil

3. LS Vigneux

4. LS Vigneux

5. YCAM Athis Mons

2
0
1
1

39 classés

1. Fortun Bruno US Ris Orangis

2. Darras Christophe US Ris Orangis

3 Vénuat Cécile ASCE Voile Espar

4. Matot Romain ASCE Voile Espar

5. Pouloin Paule Marie US Ris Orangis

25 classés

1. Ciangi Ugo US Ris Orangis

2. Renoul Emile SU Ris Orangis

3. Collard Cédric US Ris Orangis

4. Bakrim Saïd US Ris Orangis

5. Jet Virgile US Ris Orangis

1. Fortun margaux US Ris Orangis

2. Mention Camille ASCE Voile Espar

3. Chenard Audrey ASCE Voile Espar

4. Boisriveau Emma ASCE Voile Espar

4. Heurteaut Taîs ASCE Voile Espar

1. US Ris Orangis

2. Espar Corbeil

3. LS Vigneux

4. CN Evry

5. CN Viry Chatillon

2
0
1
0

50 classés

1. Pellerin Pascal US Ris Orangis

2 Darras Christophe US Ris Orangis

3. Pellerin sandra US Ris Orangis

4. Pouloin Paule Marie US Ris Orangis

5. Dali Slim US Ris Orangis

26 classés

1. Cianci Ugo US Ris Orangis

2. Enouf Maxime US Ris Orangis

3. Bakrim Said US Ris Orangis

4. Durant Midjy US Ris Orangis

5. Sarazin Clément US Ris Orangis

1. Fortun Margaux Espar Corbeil

2. Andrey Tess Espar Corbeil (7 ème)

3. Heurtaut Yais Espar Corbeil

4. Boisriveau Emma Espar Corbeil (15 ème)

5. Baudoin Tina CN Viry Chatillon

1. US Ris Orangis

2. Espar Corbeil

3. LS Vigneux

4. SV Athis Mons

5. CN Viry Chatillon

2
0
0
9

53 classés

1. Venuat Cécile Espar Corbeil

2 Pellerin Pascal US Ris Orangis

3. Pouloin Paule Marie US Ris Orangis

4. Fortun Bruno Espar Corbeil

5. Darras Christophe YC Draveil

35 classés

1. Cianci Ugo US Ris Orangis

2. Enouf Maxime US Ris Orangis

3. Loiseau Ludovic Espar Corbeil

4. Bakrim Said US Ris Orangis

5. Sarazin Clément US Ris Orangis

1. Fortun Margaux Espar Corbeil

2. Jagin Faustine Espar Corbeil (7 ème)

3. Pellerin Sandra US Ris Orangis(10 ème)

4. Pluquet Ariane Espar Corbeil (15 ème)

5. Millanvois Elodie CN Viry Chatillon

1. Espar Corbeil 1ère victoire

2. US Ris Orangis

3. LS Vigneux

4. C Viry Chatillon

5. YC AThis Mons

2
0
0
8

50 classés

1. Venuat Cécile Espar Corbeil

2. Thuillier Gabriel LS Vigneux

3. Collard Philippe LS Vigneux

4. Pellerin Pascal US Ris Orangis

5. Fortun Bruno Espar Corbeil

28 classés

1. Thuillier Rémy LS Vigneux

2. Enouf Maxime US Ris Orangis

2. Cianci Ugo US Ris Orangis

4. Verniest Baptiste US Ris Orangis

5. Bonnin Loic LS Vigneux

1. Fortun Margaux Espar Corbeil (5 ème)

 2. Pellerin Sandra US Ris Orangis(6 ème

 3. Jagin Faustine Espar Corbeil (7 ème)

 4. Osswald Elisa Espar Corbeil (8 ème)

 4. Osswald juliette Espar Corbeil (8 ème)

1. LS Vigneux

2. Espar Corbeil

3. US Ris Orangis

4. YC Draveil

5 CN Viry Chatillon

2
0
0
6
/
7

76 classés

1. Thuillier Gabriel LS Vigneux

2. Berthelot Muriel LS Vigneux (1ère féminine)

3. Kallenkoot Jordan US Ris Orangis

4. Collard Philippe LS Vigneux

5. Venuat Cécile Espar Corbeil(2è féminine)

31 classés

1. Thuillier Rémy LS Vigneux (1er)

2. Emouf Maxime US Ris Orangis(3è)

3. Vaillard Thibault US Ris Orangis (4è)

4. Cianci Ugo US Ris Orangis (6 è)

5. Verniest Baptiste US Ris Orangis(8è)

1. Jagin Faustine Espar Corbeil(2 ème)

2. Fortun Margaux Espar Corbeil(5 ème)

3. Pellerin Sandra US Ris Orangis (7è)

4. Pellerin Manon US Ris Orangis (12è)

5. Andrillon Anais Espar Corbeil (15è)

1. LS Vigneux

2. US Ris Orangis;

3. Espar Corbeil

4. YC Athis Mons

5. CN Evry

2
0
0
5
/
6

44 classés

1. Lecureur R LS Vigneux

2. Collard P LS Vigneux

3. Berthelot L LS Vigneux

4. Berthelot M LS Vigneux (1 ère féminine)

5. Thuillier G LS Vigneux

24 classés

1. Thuillier R LS Vigneux (2è) 

2. Vaillard T US Ris Orangis(4è) 

3. Tellier G CN Viry Chatillon(5 ème) 

4. Bonin G YC Athis Mons (7 ème) 

5. Verniest B US Ris Orangis(8ème) 

1. Pellerin S US Ris Orangis (1 ère)

2. Thuillier L LS Vigneux (3 ème)

3. Deriaux M US Ris Orangis (6è)

4. Pellerin M US Ris Orangis (15è)

5. Andrillon A Espar Corbeil (17è)

1. LS Vigneux 

2. US Ris Orangis 

3. Espar Corbeil 

4. CN Viry Chatillon

5. YC Athis Mons 

2
0
0
4
/
5

44 classés

1. Gaudry R SV Athis Mons

1. Le Dily JP SV Athis Mons

3. Thuillier G LS Vigneux

4. Berthelot L LS Vigneux

5. Lecureur C LS Vigneux

31 classés

1. Lecureur R LS Vigneux (3è)

2. Kallenkoot J US Ris Orangis(4è)

3. Thuillier R LS Vigneux(5è)

4. Nabord T LS Vigneux(6è)

5. Bonnin L LS Vigneux(7è)

1. Berthelot M LS Vigneux (1 ère)

2. Thuillier L LS Vigneux (2 ème)

3. Clavaud C CN Evry(14è)

4. Jagin F Espar Corbeil(17è)

5. Fily C CN Evry(22è)

1. LS Vigneux 4ème trophée

2. US Ris Orangis

3. Espar Corbeil

4. YC Athis Mons

5.CN Evry

2
0

0
3
/
4

68 classés

1. Villermin Brice US Ris Orangis

2. Collard Philippe US Ris Orangis

3. Berthelot Loic LS Vigneux

4. Moulin Laurent US ris Orangis

5 Pruvot Alexandre US Ris Orangis

38 classés

1. Lecureur Romain LS Vigneux(2è)

2. Kallenkoot Jordan US Ris Orangis(3è)

3. Vaillard Thibault US Ris Orangis(5è)

4. Nabord T LS Vigneux(6è)

5.Bonnin L LS Vigneux(8è)

1. Berthelot Muriel LS Vigneux 

2. Laforet Julie US Ris Orangis(4è)

3. Caro Youna US Ris Orangis(4è)

4. Le Minh Vien A US Ris Orangis(7è)

5. Clavaud C CN Evry(16è)

1. LS Vigneux

2. US Ris Orangis

3. Espar Corbeil

4. .CN Evry

5. YC Athis Mons

2
0
0
2
/
3

59 classés)

1. Lecomte M SV Athis Mons

2. Villermin B US Ris Orangis

3. Collard P US Ris Orangis

4. Duchene E CN Evry

4. Duchene Annick CN Evry

25 classés

1. Berthelot L LS Vigneux

2.Lecureur R LS Vigneux(4è)

3. Kallenkoot J US Ris Orangis(5è)

4. Matot R Espar Corbeil(6è)

5. Matot T Espar Corbeil(7è)

1. Berthelot M LS Vigneux (2è)

2. Laforet J US Ris Orangis(3è)

3. Rebollar A LS Vigneux(8è)

4. Jagin F Espar Corbeil(11è)

5. Caro Youna US Ris Orangis(26è)

1. LS Vigneux 

2. US Ris Orangis  

3. Espar Corbeil 

4. SV Athis Mons  

5. CN Evry 

2

0
0
1
/
2

66 classés

1. Villermin B US Ris Orangis

2. Pruvot A US Ris Orangis

3. Nedelec M Espar Corbeil

4. Duchene E CN Evry

4. Duchene Annick CN Evry

34 classés

1. Berthelot L LS Vigneux

2. Lecureur R LS Vigneux(5è)

3. Matot T Espar Corbeil(6è)

4. Matot R Espar Corbeil(8è)

5. Kallenkoot J US Ris Orangis(9è)

1. Rebollar A LS Vigneux

2. Berthelot M LS Vigneux (3è)

3. Caro Youna US Ris Orangis(4è)

4. Laforet J US Ris Orangis(7è)

5. Armand E US Ris Orangis(13è)

1. LS Vigneux 3ètre ophée

2. US Ris Orangis

3. Espar Corbeil

4. CN Evry

5. SV Athis Mons

2
0
0
1

classés ?

1. Nedelec M Espar Corbeil

2. Duchene E CN Evry

2. Duchene Annick CN Evry

4.

5.

classés ?

1. Lecureur R LS Vigneux

2. Berthelot L LS Vigneux

3. Matot T Espar Corbeil

3. Matot R Espar Corbeil

5.

1. Caro Youna US Ris Orangis

2. Berthelot M LS Vigneux

3. Rebollar A LS Vigneux

4.

5.

1. LS Vigneux

2. Espar Corbei2

3. CN Evry

4. US Ris Orangis

5.YC Draveil

2
0
0
0

84 classés

1. Boursier C YC Draveil

2. Duchene E CN Evry

2. Duchene Annick CN Evry

4.

5.

39 classés

1. Dufaur JF YC Draveil

2. Berthelot L LS Vigneux

3. Matot T Espar Corbeil

3. Matot R Espar Corbeil

5.

1. Rebollar A LS Vigneux

2. Lebrun A LS Vigneux

3. Berthelot M LS Vigneux

4.

5.

1. LS Vigneux

2. US Ris Orangis

3. Espar Corbeil

4. CN Evry

5. YC Draveil

1
9
9
9

80classés

1. Boursier C YC Draveil

2. Lecureur C LS Vigneux

2. Nedelec M Espar Corbeil

4.

5.

44 classés

1. Berthelot L LS Vigneux

2. Lecureur R LS Vigneux

3. Matot T Espar Corbeil

3. Matot R Espar Corbeil

5.

1. Pascal A Espar Corbeil

2. Rebollar A LS Vigneux

3. Berthelot M LS Vigneux

4.

5..

1. LS Vigneux

2. Espar Corbeil

3. YC Draveil

4. CN Evry

5. CV Soisy sur Seine

1
9
9
8

140 classés

1. Garrigues G Espar Corbeil

2. Pascual P Espar Corbeil(5è)

3. Lecureur C LS Vigneux(6è)

4. Duchene E CN Evry(9è)

5. Duchene Annick CN Evry(10è)

1. Vincent Y US Ris Orangis(2è)

2. Pruvost A US Ris Orangis(3è)

3. Rodriguez J US Ris Orangis (4è)

4. Chappee J SV Athis Mons(7è)

5. Cochet Gael Espar Corbeil(8è)

1. Rebolar A LS Vigneux(26è)

2. Ranc G CN Evry(35è)

3. Pascal A Espar Corbeil(47è)

4. Berthelot M LS Vigneux(50è)

5. Royer N CN Evry(75è)

1. US Ris Orangis 2ème trophée

2. Espar Corbeil

3. LS Vigneux

4. CN Evry

5. SV Athis Mons

1
9
9
7

120 classés

1. Pregre P YC Draveil

2. Garrigues G Espar Corbeil

3. Marlier D CV Soisy sur Seine

4. Lafage H YC Draveil

5. Lecureur C LS Vigneux(6è)

1. Chappee J SV Athis Mons(5è)

2. Mirabel D US Ris Orangis(7è)

3. Vincent Y US Ris Orangis(12è)

4. Roussel S CV Soisy sur Seine(16è)

5. Rodriguez J US Ris Orangis (26è)

1. Rebolar A LS Vigneux(11è)

2. Villermin J US Ris Orangis(15è)

3. Igot A LS Vigneux(20è)

4. Moreno M LS Vigneux(24è)

5.

1. LS Vigneux

2. US Ris Orangis

3. YC Draveil

4. CV Soisy sur Seine

5. SV Athis Mons

1
9
9
6

71 classés

1. Garrigues G Espar Corbeil

1. Bigot V Espar Corbeil

3. Gateau E LS Vigneux

4. Montet F SV Athis Mons

5. Desmet G SV Athis Mons

1. Villermin B US Ris Orangis(10è)

2. Fauchard JF US Ris Orangis(14è)

3. Polaert G US Ris Orangis(16è)

4. Pruvost A US Ris Orangis(16è)

5. Clement B Espar Corbeil(32è)

1. Igot A LS Vigneux(13è)

2. Pascal A Espar Corbeil(54è)

3. Villermin J US Ris Orangis(59è)

4.

5.

1.US Ris Orangis

2. LS Vigneux

3. Espar Corbeil

4. SV Athis Mons

5. CN Evry

1
9
9
5

1. Garrigues G Espar Corbeil

2. Pascual P US Ris Orangis

3. Lecureur C LS Vigneux

4. Bonnet A LS Vigneux

5. Desme G SV Athis Mons

1. Villermin B US Ris Orangis (13è)

2. Nereault SEspar Corbeil (42è)

3. Jabaud J Espar Corbeil (36è)

4. Charbonnier V Espar Corbeil (47è)

5. Masson J Espar Corbeil (47è)

1. Bigot C Espar Corbeil (6è)

2. Igot A LS Vigneux (12è)

3. Villermin J US Ris Orangis (13è)

4. Pascal A Espar Corbeil (42è)

1.US Ris Orangis

2. LS Vigneux

3. Espar Corbeil

4. YC Draveil

5. CN Viry

1
9
9
4

120 classés

1. Belloche E LS Vigneux

2. Garrigues G US Ris Orangis

3. Pascual P US Ris Orangis

4. Cuvillier J YC Draveil

5. Paupe CC US Ris Orangis

   

1. US Ris Orangis 1er trophée

2. LS Vigneux

3. Espar Corbeil

4. YC Draveil

5. SV Athis Mons

1
9
9
3

112 classés

1. Garrigues G US Ris Orangis

2. Duon M Espar Corbeil

3. Pascual P US Ris Orangis

4. Duon JC Espar Corbeil

5. Cuvillier J YC Draveil

1. US Ris Orangis

2. Espar Corbeil

3. LS Vigneux

4. YC Draveil

5. CN Viry

1
9
9
2

102 classés

1. Garrigues G US Ris Orangis

2. Pomel S US Ris Orangis

3. Cuvillier J YC Draveil

4. Belloche E LS Vigneux

5. Bourrust A CN Mazière

   

1. US Ris Orangis

2. YC Draveil

3. LS Vigneux

4. Espar Corbeil

5. CN Viry

1
9
9
1

75 classés

1. Dumas LS Vigneux

2. Leturcq LS Vigneux

3. Pellerin P US Ris Orangis

4 Millard JM US Ris Orangis

5. Roussel L US Ris Orangis

   

1. LS Vigneux

2. US Ris Orangis

3 CN Mazières

4 CN Evry

5 Y C Draveil